• Numismatic Auction 73

Numismatic Auction 73

Numismatic Auction 73

Lot 931

"AR" Collection

Lot 932

"AR" Collection

SACRO ROMANO IMPERO LEOPOLDO I (1657-1705) Tallero 1691, Kremnitz. Kr. 214.2 Dav. 3261 Ag g 28,97 SPL÷FDC

Lot 933

"AR" Collection

SACRO ROMANO IMPERO CARLO VI (1711-1740) Tallero 1713, Hall. Kr. 691 Dav. 1050 Ag 28,29 SPL÷FDC

Lot 934

"AR" Collection

SACRO ROMANO IMPERO CARLO VI (1711-1740) Tallero 1733, Hall. Kr. 695.1 Dav. 1055 Ag g 28,32 FDC

Lot 935

"AR" Collection

SALVADOR (EL) REPUBBLICA Colon 1925, Città del Messico. Kr. 131 Ag g 25,05 q.FDC

Lot 936

"AR" Collection

SALVADOR (EL) REPUBBLICA Peso 1908. Y. 115.1 Ag g 24,98 SPL÷FDC

Lot 937

"AR" Collection

SCOZIA GIACOMO VIII (†1766) Corona 1716 (1828 restrike) S. 5731 Ag • PCGS MS63. Bella patina SPL÷FDC

2.100,00 €

Lot 938

"AR" Collection

SERBIA MILAN OBRENOVICH IV (1868-1889) 5 Dinari 1879. Kr. 12 Dav. 304 Ag g 24,68 q.BB

Lot 939

"AR" Collection

SERBIA PIETRO I (1903-1918) 5 Dinari 1904. Dav. 305 Ag g 24,97 • Bella patina q.SPL

Lot 940

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA FERDINANDO ED ISABELLA (1474-1504) 8 Reales s.d., Siviglia. Cayon 2847 Ag g 27,37 BB

Lot 941

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA FILIPPO III (1598-1621) 8 Reales 1617, Segovia. Dav. 4394 Ag g 26,24 BB÷SPL

Lot 942

"AR" Collection

Lot 943

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA ISABELLA II (1833-1868) 20 Reales 1850. Y. 13.1 Dav. 332 Ag g 25,97 SPL

Lot 944

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA ISABELLA II (1833-1868) 20 Reales 1851. Y. 23.1 Dav. 333 Ag g 26,11 SPL

Lot 945

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA GOVERNO PROVVISORIO (1868-1871) 5 Pesetas 1870, Madrid. Dav. 336 Ag g 24,88 q.SPL

Lot 946

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA AMEDEO I (1870-1873) 5 Pesetas 1871 (1872). Y. 61 Dav. 337 Ag g 24,96 SPL

Lot 947

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA PRIMA REPUBBLICA (1873-1874) 5 Pesetas 1873, Cartagena. Y. 63 Dav. 338 Ag g 30,12 SPL

390,00 €

Lot 948

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 5 Pesetas 1877. Y. 75 Dav. 340 Ag g 25,01 SPL÷FDC

Lot 949

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931) 5 Pesetas 1893. Dav. 343 Ag g 25,00 SPL÷FDC

Lot 950

"AR" Collection

SPAGNA ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931) 5 Pesetas 1898. Y. 89 Dav. 344 Ag g 24,98 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 951

"AR" Collection

STRAITS SETTLEMENTS GIORGIO V (1910-1936) Dollaro 1920. Kr. 33 Ag g 16,87 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 952

"AR" Collection

Lot 953

"AR" Collection

SUD AFRICA ELISABETTA II (1952-...) 5 Scellini 1954. Kr. 52 Dav. AAO 82 Ag 28,17 FDC

Lot 954

"AR" Collection

SVEZIA FEDERICO I (1720-1751) Riksdaler 1725, Stoccolma. Kr. 264 Dav. 1720 Ag g 28,79 BB÷SPL

Lot 955

"AR" Collection

SVEZIA ADOLFO FEDERICO (1751-1771) Riksdaler 1770. Kr. 345 Dav. 1733 Ag g 29,35 • Bella patina SPL

Lot 956

"AR" Collection

SVEZIA GUSTAVO IV ADOLFO (1792-1809) Riksdaler 1795. Kr. 370.4 Dav. 1737 Ag g 29,17 BB

Lot 957

"AR" Collection

SVEZIA CARLO XIV GIOVANNI (1818-1844) Riksdaler 1821. Kr. 610 Dav. 350 Ag g 29,35 • Esemplare patinato SPL

Lot 958

"AR" Collection

SVEZIA CARLO XV (1859-1872) Riksdaler 1863. Kr. 711 Dav. 356 Ag g 33,93 • Bella patina SPL/FDC

390,00 €

Lot 959

"AR" Collection

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1867 Schwyz. Kr. S9 Dav. 383 Ag g 25,07 SPL÷FDC

Lot 960

"AR" Collection

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1925. Kr. 38 Dav. 394 Ag g 24,92 q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 73