• Numismatic Auction 73

Numismatic Auction 73

Lot 91

World coins

GERMANIA REPUBBLICA FEDERALE 5 Marchi 1955 G. Kr. 115 Ag g 11,23 q.FDC

Lot 92

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern LEOPOLDO, Principe Reggente 5 Marchi 1911 D. Kr. 999 Ag g 27,78 SPL

Lot 93

World coins

GERMANIA - Francoforte Tallero 1863. Kr. 372 Ag g 18,50 • Bellissima patina FDC

Lot 94

World coins

GERMANIA - Sassonia GIOVANNI (1854-1873) Tallero 1871 per la vittoria sulla Francia. Kr. 1230 Ag g 18,50 q.FDC

Lot 95

World coins

GERMANIA - Westfalia GERONIMO NAPOLEONE (1807-1813) Tallero 1811 c. Kr. 119 Ag g 28,05 q.SPL

Lot 96

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA GIORGIO I (1714-1727) 1/2 Ghinea 1725, londra. Fb. 327 Au g 4,14 BB

Lot 97

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA GIORGIO III (1760-1820) "Cartwheel" Penny 1797. S. 3776 Cu g 28,15 SPL

Lot 98

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Penny e 1/2 Penny 1854. Cu (2 es.) q.FDC

Lot 99

World coins

INDIA HABIB BANK 1 Tola s.d. Au g 11,67 BB+

Lot 100

World coins

INDIA BRITANNICA MADRAS PRESIDENCY Mohur s.d. (1819) Fb. 1587 Au g 11,64 q.SPL

Lot 101

World coins

Lot 102

World coins

IRLANDA GIORGIO IV (1820-1830) Penny 1822. Kr. 151 Cu g 17,19 • Segno sulla guancia, altrimenti SPL

Lot 103

World coins

LIECHTENSTEIN FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE (1938-1989) 50 Franchi 1956. Fb. 20 Au g 11,29 FDC

Lot 104

World coins

LIECHTENSTEIN FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE (1938-1989) 25 Franchi 1956. Fb. 21 Au g 5,64 FDC

Lot 105

World coins

MALTA RAMON DESPUIG (1736-1741) 4 Tarì 1737, Valletta. Kr. 202 Ag g 4,29 BB÷SPL

Lot 106

World coins

MALTA EMMANUEL PINTO (1741-1773) 5 Scudi 1756, Valletta. Fb. 37 Restelli 55 Au g 3,91 • Bella patina rossiccia SPL

Lot 107

World coins

MALTA EMMANUEL PINTO (1741-1773) 4 Tarì 1768, Valletta. Restelli 147 Ag g 4,17 BB+

Lot 108

World coins

MALTA EMMANUEL DE ROHAN (1775-1797) 5 Scudi 1779, Valletta. Fb. 45 Restelli 14 Au g 4,14 • Fondi brillanti SPL

Lot 109

World coins

MALTA EMMANUEL DE ROHAN (1775-1797) 30 Tarì 1790, Valletta. Dav. 1608 Restelli 5 Ag g 29,35 q.SPL

Lot 110

World coins

MONACO ALBERTO I (1889-1922) 100 Franchi 1904 A, Parigi. Gad. 124 Fb. 13 Au g 32,25 SPL/q.FDC

1.250,00 €
1.250,00 €

Lot 111

World coins

OLANDA Ducato 1778. Kr. 12 Fb. 250 Au g 3,49 SPL

Lot 112

World coins

Lot 113

World coins

Lot 114

World coins

RUSSIA NICOLA I (1825-1855) 5 Rubli 1833. Fb. 155 Au g 6,51 SPL

Lot 115

World coins

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO I (1855-1881) 5 Rubli 1864. Fb. 163 Au g 6,54 SPL÷FDC

Lot 116

World coins

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III (1881-1894) 5 Rubli 1887. Fb. 169 Au g 6,44 SPL÷FDC

Lot 117

World coins

Lot 118

World coins

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 7,5 Rubli 1897. Fb. 178 Au g 6,43 q.SPL

Lot 119

World coins

7.600,00 €

Lot 120

World coins

Numismatic Auction 73