• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 31

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1032h Pag. 30 Au BB

Lot 32

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1032i Pag. 31 Au • Colpetti BB÷SPL

Lot 33

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1032j Pag. 32 Au • Un paio di lievi colpetti BB+

Lot 34

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1032j Pag. 32 Au q.SPL

Lot 35

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1032l Pag. 33 Au • Bordo abilmente ripreso BB÷SPL

Lot 36

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1032m Pag. 35 Au • Colpetti BB

Lot 37

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1830 Torino. MIR 1032n Pag. 36 Au Rara BB/SPL

Lot 38

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1822 Torino. MIR 1033a Pag. 39 Au Molto rara • Colpetto BB

Lot 39

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1033c Pag. 42 Au Rara BB+

Lot 40

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1823 Torino. MIR 1034c Pag. 47 Varesi 11 Au Non comune • Fondi brillanti BB/SPL

Lot 41

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1034g Pag. 51 Varesi 15 Au BB

Lot 42

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1034h Pag. 52 Varesi 16 Au MB/BB

Lot 43

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1034j Pag. 54 Varesi 18 Au BB+

Lot 44

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1034k Pag. 56 Varesi 20 Au BB+

Lot 45

Lot 46

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1829 Torino “P”. MIR 1034o Pag. 58a Varesi 24 Au Molto rara BB/BB+

Lot 47

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1831 Torino. MIR 1034p Pag. 62 Varesi 29 Au Rara BB+

Lot 48

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1035g Pag. 69 Ag • Leggermente lucidata q.SPL

Lot 49

Lot 50

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Genova. MIR 1035h Pag. 70 Ag BB

Lot 51

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Genova. MIR 1035h Pag. 70 Ag MB

Lot 52

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1035i Pag. 71 Ag • Sigillata bel BB+ da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Lot 53

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1035i Pag. 71 Ag • Colpetto q.BB

Lot 54

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1035j Pag. 72 Ag BB

Lot 55

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1035j Pag. 72 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 56

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1035k Pag. 73 Ag MB/BB

Lot 57

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1035l Pag. 74 Ag • Bella patina BB+

Lot 58

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1035l Pag. 74 Ag BB+

Lot 59

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Torino. MIR 1035m Pag. 75 Ag • Un paio di colpetti BB+

Lot 60

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Torino. MIR 1035m Pag. 75 Ag • Sigillata q.SPL da Simonluca Perfetto BB÷SPL

E-Live Auction 1

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST