• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 61

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag MB/BB

Lot 62

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag • Colpo al bordo MB

Lot 63

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag BB+

Lot 64

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag MB

Lot 65

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag • Sigillata BB da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Lot 66

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag MB

Lot 67

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “L”. MIR 1035q Pag. 79 Ag Non comune • Bordo restaurato BB+

Lot 68

Lot 69

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1035r Pag. 79a Ag Non comune BB

Lot 70

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1825 Genova. MIR 1036b Pag. 83 Ag Molto rara BB

Lot 71

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag q.SPL

Lot 72

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 73

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1036l Pag. 92a Ag Rara MB

Lot 74

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1831 Genova. MIR 1036m Pag. 93 Ag Non comune • Colpetto MB/BB

Lot 75

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1825 Torino. MIR 1037e Pag. 98 Ag BB

Lot 76

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1826 Genova. MIR 1037f Pag. 99 Ag BB+

Lot 77

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1826 Torino. MIR 1037g Pag. 100 Ag • Leggermente lucidata BB+

Lot 78

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1827 Torino. MIR 1037i Pag. 102 Ag MB÷BB

Lot 79

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1828 Genova. MIR 1037j Pag. 103 Ag MB/BB

Lot 80

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1828 Genova. MIR 1037j Pag. 103 Ag MB

Lot 81

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1829 Genova. MIR 1037m Pag. 105 Ag Rara BB

Lot 82

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1825 Torino. MIR 1038d Pag. 111 Ag • Bordo restaurato, altrimenti SPL

Lot 83

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Torino. MIR 1038f Pag. 113 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 84

Lot 85

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1038o Pag. 120a Ag Molto rara BB/q.SPL

Lot 86

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1038o Pag. 120a Ag Molto rara MB/BB

Lot 87

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1829 Genova. MIR 1039a Pag. 122 Ag Rara MB/BB

Lot 88

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1829 Torino. MIR 1039b Pag. 123 Ag Molto rara BB

Lot 89

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1039e Pag. 125a Ag Molto rara BB

Lot 90

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Centesimi 1826 Torino “L”. MIR 1040b Pag. 127 Cu BB

E-Live Auction 1

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST