• E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

E-Live Auction 1

Lot 91

Lot 92

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1833 Torino. MIR 1043c Pag. 137 Au Rara • Bordo restaurato al D/, ore 1 BB

Lot 93

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 Genova. MIR 1043d Pag. 138 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 94

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 Torino. MIR 1043e Pag. 139 Au • Colpetto BB÷SPL

Lot 95

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1835 Torino. MIR 1043g Pag. 141 Au BB+

Lot 96

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 50 Lire 1836 Torino. MIR 1044c Pag. 166 Au Molto rara • Solo 385 es. coniati BB÷SPL

Lot 97

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1831 Genova. MIR 1045a Pag. 173 Varesi 30 Au MB/BB

Lot 98

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Genova “fert”. MIR 1045d Pag. 175a Au Rara MB

Lot 99

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1832 Torino “fert”. MIR 1045f Pag. 176a Au Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 100

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1833 Torino. MIR 1045g Pag. 178 Au Rara MB/BB

Lot 101

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 Torino. MIR 1045i Pag. 180 Au MB/BB

Lot 102

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 Genova. MIR 1045m Pag. 186 Au MB/BB

Lot 103

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 Torino. MIR 1045n Pag. 187 Au Molto rara BB/q.SPL

Lot 104

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 Torino. MIR 1045n Pag. 187 Au Molto rara q.BB

Lot 105

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1839 Torino. MIR 1045o Pag. 189 Au q.BB

Lot 106

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1840 Genova. MIR 1045p Pag. 190 Au • Difetto marginale del tondello BB÷SPL

Lot 107

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1841 Genova. MIR 1045r Pag. 192 Au MB

Lot 108

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 Genova. MIR 1045s Pag. 194 Au BB

Lot 109

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 Genova. MIR 1045v Pag. 200 Au • Colpetto q.BB

Lot 110

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1845 Torino. MIR 1045w Pag. 201 Au BB

Lot 111

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 Genova. MIR 1045y Pag. 204 Au BB

Lot 112

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 Torino. MIR 1045z Pag. 205 Au BB

Lot 113

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1848 Genova. MIR 1045ab Pag. 206 Au q.BB

Lot 114

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Genova. MIR 1045ac Pag. 208 Au BB

Lot 115

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Torino. MIR 1045ad Pag. 209 Au MB/BB

Lot 116

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1833 Genova. MIR 1046a Pag. 211 Au Molto rara q.BB/MB

Lot 117

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 Genova. MIR 1047f Pag. 231 Ag • Sigillata q.BB/BB da Pietro Paolo Testa MB

Lot 118

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1832 Genova. MIR 1047f Pag. 231 Ag MB

Lot 119

SAVOIA CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 5 Lire 1833 Genova. MIR 1047h Pag. 233 Ag Non comune MB

Lot 120

E-Live Auction 1

Auction: E-Live Auction 1

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST

31 05 2019 18:00 CEST