• Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Lot 1087

Online/post auction only

ROMA SAN MARINO (1864-1938) 20 Lire 1931. Pag. 342 Ag g 14,97 FDC

Lot 1088

Online/post auction only

ROMA SAN MARINO (1864-1938) 20 Lire 1932. Pag. 343 Ag g 14,97 FDC

Lot 1089

Online/post auction only

Lot 1090

Online/post auction only

Lot 1091

Online/post auction only

Lot 1092

Online/post auction only

Lot 1093

Online/post auction only

Lot 1094

Online/post auction only

Lot 1095

Online/post auction only

CLEMENTE XI (1700-1721) Giulio A. X, Roma. Munt. 89 Ag g 2,99 SPL

Lot 1096

Online/post auction only

Lot 1097

Online/post auction only

Lot 1098

Online/post auction only

PRIMA REPUBBLICA ROMANA (1798-1799) 2 Baiocchi s.d. per Roma. Gig. 13 Cu g 16,51 SPL

Lot 1099

Online/post auction only

PIO VII (1800-1823) Scudo 1816 XVII, Bologna. Pag. 85 Ag g 26,27 BB/q.BB

Lot 1100

Online/post auction only

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) 50 Baiocchi 1836 VI, Bologna. Pag. 159 Ag g 13,39 • Bella patina BB÷SPL

Lot 1101

Online/post auction only

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) 50 Baiocchi 1840 X, Bologna. Pag. 161 Ag g 13,34 Molto rara MB/BB

Lot 1102

Online/post auction only

PIO XI (1929-1939) Serie 1930 composta da 8 valori: 10 e 5 Lire Ag, 2 Lire, Lira, 50 e 20 Cent. Ni, 10 e 5 Cent. Cu SPL÷FDC

Lot 1103

Online/post auction only

PIO XI (1929-1939) Serie 1931 composta da 8 valori: 10 e 5 Lire Ag, 2 Lire, Lira, 50 e 20 Cent. Ni, 10 e 5 Cent. Cu SPL÷FDC

Lot 1104

Online/post auction only

Lot 1105

Online/post auction only

PIO XI (1929-1939) Serie 1933-1934 composta da 8 valori: 10 e 5 Lire Ag, 2 Lire, Lira, 50 e 20 Cent. Ni, 10 e 5 Cent. Cu q.FDC

Lot 1106

Online/post auction only

PIO XI (1929-1939) Serie 1934 composta da 8 valori: 10 e 5 Lire Ag, 2 Lire, Lira, 50 e 20 Cent. Ni, 10 e 5 Cent. Cu q.FDC

Lot 1107

Online/post auction only

PIO XI (1929-1939) Serie 1936 composta da 8 valori: 10 e 5 Lire Ag, 2 Lire, Lira, 50 e 20 Cent. Ni, 10 e 5 Cent. Cu q.FDC

Lot 1108

Online/post auction only

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1905 Roma. Pag. 729 MIR 1139e Ag g 9,99 SPL

Lot 1109

Online/post auction only

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1906. Pag. 730 Ag g 9,96 SPL÷FDC

Lot 1110

Online/post auction only

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1907. Pag. 731 Ag g 10,00 SPL

Lot 1111

Online/post auction only

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 2 Lire 1911 Roma “quadriga”. Pag. 734 MIR 1140c Ag g 9,99 Molto rara MB

Lot 1112

Online/post auction only

Lot 1113

Online/post auction only

BRASILE JOAO VI (1818-1822) 960 Reis 1819, Rio. Kr. 326.1 Ag SPL

Lot 1114

Online/post auction only

EGITTO FAROUK (1936-1952) 20 Piastre 1939. Kr. 368 Ag g 28,00 BB/SPL

Lot 1115

Online/post auction only

GERMANIA - Hannover GIORGIO V (1851-1866) Doppio Tallero 1866. Jaeger 97 Ag SPL

Lot 1116

Online/post auction only

GERMANIA - Hannover GIORGIO V (1851-1866) Verfeinstaler 1866. Dav. 753 Ag q.FDC

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET