• Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Lot 1117

Online/post auction only

Lot 1118

Online/post auction only

INDONESIA 1 Rupia 1765. Kr. 175.1 Ag g 12,89 BB

Lot 1119

Online/post auction only

MESSICO MASSIMILIANO I (1864-1867) Peso 1866 Mo, Mexico City. Kr. 388.1 Ag g 27,05 BB+

Lot 1120

Online/post auction only

Lot 1121

Online/post auction only

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO II (1855-1881) Poltina (1/2 Rublo) 1857. Bitkin 51 Ag g 10,31 SPL/q.SPL

Lot 1122

Online/post auction only

RUSSIA ALESSANDRO III (1881-1894) Rublo 1894. Bitkin 78 Ag g 19,72 Rara MB

Lot 1123

Online/post auction only

RUSSIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) Rublo 1912. Bitkin 66 Ag g 19,92 • Colpetto al bordo q.SPL

Lot 1124

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1859 Zurich. Kr. S5 Ag g 25,08 SPL

Lot 1125

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1865 Schaffausen. Kr. S8 Ag g 24,79 • Fondi leggermente porosi SPL

Lot 1126

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1869 Zug. Kr. S10 Ag g 25,05 q.SPL

Lot 1127

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1872 Zurich. Kr. S11 Ag g 25,02 q.FDC/SPL

Lot 1128

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1874 St. Gallen. Kr. S12 Ag g 24,94 SPL

Lot 1129

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1876 Lausanne. Kr. S13 Ag g 25,04 SPL

Lot 1130

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1879 Basel. Kr. S14 Ag g 25,07 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 1131

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1881 Fribourg. Kr. S15 Ag g 25,05 • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 1132

Online/post auction only

SVIZZERA CONFEDERAZIONE 5 Franchi 1885 Bern. Kr. S17 Ag g 24,98 SPL÷FDC

Lot 1133

Online/post auction only

U.S.A. Dollaro 1852. Fb. 84 Au g 1,64 BB/q.SPL

Lot 1134

Online/post auction only

"U.S.A. Dollaro 1882 O ""Morgan"" Kr. 110 Ag SPL÷FDC "

Lot 1135

Online/post auction only

"U.S.A. Dollaro 1885 ""Morgan"" Ag SPL+ "

Lot 1136

Online/post auction only

"UNGHERIA FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 5 Corone 1908 ""Cinquantenario"" Ag SPL÷FDC "

Lot 1137

Online/post auction only

Lot 1138

Online/post auction only

Medaglia 1930 A. VIII per il bimillenario della morte di Virgilio. Opus Romagnoli Casolari VIII/85 Ae mm 50,5 Rara q.FDC

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET