• Numismatic Auction 77

Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 427

Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 s.s.z. Varesi 66 Au Molto rara BB+

Lot 428

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 s.s.z. Varesi 66 Au Molto rara BB/SPL

Lot 429

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1848 Genova. Varesi 67 Au BB

Lot 430

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Genova. Varesi 69 Au BB/SPL

Lot 431

SAVOIA - CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1849 Torino. Varesi 70 Au BB

Lot 432

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1850 Genova. Varesi 71 Au BB

Lot 434

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1851 Genova. Varesi 73 Au BB

Lot 435

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1851 Torino. Varesi 74 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 436

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1852 Genova. Varesi 75 Au BB

Lot 437

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1852 Torino. Varesi 76 Au BB+

Lot 438

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1853 Genova. Varesi 77 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 439

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1854 Genova. Varesi 79 Au Non comune BB

Lot 440

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Genova. Varesi 81 Au BB

Lot 441

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino. Varesi 82 Au Non comune BB

Lot 442

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1855 Torino "H". Varesi 83 Au BB

Lot 443

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1856 Genova. Varesi 84 Au q.BB

Lot 444

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1856 Torino. Varesi 85 Au Rarissima BB

Lot 445

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1857 Genova. Varesi 86 Au BB/q.SPL

Lot 446

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1857 Torino. Varesi 87 Au BB+

Lot 447

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Genova. Varesi 88 Au BB

Lot 448

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1858 Torino. Varesi 89 Au Molto rara q.SPL

Lot 449

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1859 Genova. Varesi 90 Au SPL/q.FDC

Lot 450

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1859 Torino. Varesi 91 Au BB+

Lot 451

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Genova. Varesi 92 Au BB

Lot 452

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Milano. Varesi 93 Au Molto rara BB+

Lot 453

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Torino. Varesi 94 Au BB

Lot 454

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1861 Torino. Varesi 95 Au q.BB

Lot 455

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1861 Torino. Varesi 97 Au Rara q.BB

Lot 456

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1861 Torino "T su F". Varesi 98 Au Rara BB+

Lot 457

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1862 Torino. Varesi 99 Au BB+

Numismatic Auction 77