• Numismatic Auction 77

Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 458

Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1863 Torino. Varesi 100 Au BB+

Lot 459

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1864 Torino. Varesi 101 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 460

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1865 Torino. Varesi 102 Au BB/SPL

Lot 461

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1866 Torino. Varesi 103 Au Rara q.SPL

370,00 €

Lot 462

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1867 Torino. Varesi 104 Au BB

Lot 463

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1868 Torino. Varesi 105 Au BB/SPL

Lot 464

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1869 Torino. Varesi 106 Au BB

Lot 465

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1870 Torino. Varesi 107 Au Molto rara BB/SPL

Lot 466

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1870 Roma. Varesi 108 Au Rarissima • Hairlines q.SPL

Lot 467

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1871 Roma. Varesi 109 Au Rara SPL/FDC

Lot 468

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1872 Milano. Varesi 110 Au Molto rara BB

Lot 469

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1873 Milano. Varesi 111 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 470

Lot 471

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1874 Roma. Varesi 113 Au Non comune • Colpetto BB/q.SPL

Lot 472

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1874 Milano. Varesi 114 Au BB/q.SPL

Lot 473

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1875 Roma. Varesi 115 Au Non comune BB/q.SPL

Lot 474

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1876 Roma. Varesi 116 Au BB+

Lot 475

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1877 Roma. Varesi 117 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 476

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1878 Roma. Varesi 118 Au SPL

Lot 477

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1879 Roma. Varesi 119 Au SPL

Lot 478

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1880 Roma. Varesi 120 Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 479

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1881 Roma. Varesi 121 Au q.FDC

Lot 480

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma "oro rosso". Varesi tipo 122 Au Rara q.FDC

Lot 481

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma. Varesi 122 Au SPL

Lot 482

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1883 Roma. Varesi 123 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 483

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1884 Roma. Varesi 124 Au Molto rara SPL÷FDC

Lot 484

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1885 Roma. Varesi 125 Au q.FDC

Lot 485

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1886 Roma. Varesi 126 Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 486

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1888 Roma. Varesi 127 Au SPL

Lot 488

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1890 Roma. Varesi 129 Au q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 77