• Numismatic Auction 77

Numismatic Auction 77

Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 184

Vatican coins

Lot 185

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1929 VIII, Roma. Pag. 612 Au g 8,80 q.FDC

Lot 186

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1933-1934 Jub, Roma Pag. 616 Au g 8,80 q.FDC

Lot 187

Vatican coins

GIOVANNI XXIII (1958-1963) 100 Lire 1959 I, Roma. Pag. 866 Au g 5,29 Rara FDC

Lot 188

Napoleonic coins

Lot 189

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi An. 12 A, Parigi. Varesi 256 Au g 6,42 • Di alta conservazione ! SPL

Lot 190

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1806 Torino. Pag. 17 Au g 6,36 Rara • Ex Ghiglione, asta 48 lotto 74 q.BB

Lot 191

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1811 Torino. Pag. 22 Au Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 192

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1812 Roma. Pag. 92 Au Rara • Sigillata buon BB da Ranieri

Lot 193

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1812 Torino. Pag. 23 Au Rara BB

Lot 194

Napoleonic coins

Lot 195

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 40 Lire 1814 Milano “puntali sagomati”. Pag. 17a Au g 12,88 BB÷SPL

Lot 196

Napoleonic coins

Lot 197

Napoleonic coins

Lot 198

Napoleonic coins

Lot 199

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1809 Milano. Pag. 19 Au g 6,44 BB/q.SPL

Lot 200

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1810 Milano. Pag. 20 Au • Sigillata SPL da Claudio Castellano di Torino

Lot 201

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1810 Milano. Pag. 20 Au g 6,45• Ex Nomisma, asta e-live 11 lotto 161 BB/SPL

Lot 202

Napoleonic coins

Lot 203

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1811 Milano. Pag. 21 Au g 6,42 BB+

Lot 204

Napoleonic coins

Lot 205

Napoleonic coins

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1813 Milano “puntali sagomati”. Pag. 23a Au • Sigillata bel BB da Ranieri

Lot 206

Napoleonic coins

Lot 207

Napoleonic coins

Lot 208

CARLO EMANUELE III (1730-1773) Med. 1766 per la Sardegna. Opus Lavy Promis 72 U. di S. manca mm 29,7 Ag Molto rara FDC

Lot 209

VITTORIO AMEDEO III (1773-1796) Doppia nuova 1786. Biaggi 843 MIR 982a Au g 9,00 BB

Lot 210

VITTORIO AMEDEO III (1773-1796) Mezzo Scudo da 3 Lire 1786. Biaggi 849 MIR 988m Ag g 17,54 Rara BB+

Lot 211

Lot 212

Lot 213

Numismatic Auction 77