• Numismatic Auction 77

Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 211

Lot 212

Lot 213

Lot 214

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1819, Torino. Pag. 7 MIR 1028c Au • Sigillata SPL/FDC da Alex Numismatica

Lot 215

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1820 Torino. MIR 1028e Pag. 8 Varesi 7 Au g 6,42 Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 216

Lot 217

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1821 Torino. MIR 1031a Pag. 15 Ag g 24,75 Molto rara q.BB

Lot 218

Lot 219

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1824 Torino. MIR 1032c Pag. 24 Au g 25,79 Rara BB+

Lot 220

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1032e Pag. 26 Au g 25,70 BB

Lot 221

Lot 222

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1033c Pag. 42 Au g 12,89 Rara • Un paio di lievissimi colpetti BB÷SPL

Lot 223

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1034j Pag. 54 Varesi 18 Au • Rovescio notevole SPL

Lot 224

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1034j Pag. 54 Varesi 18 Au g 6,42 BB/q.SPL

Lot 225

Lot 226

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1035l Pag. 74 Ag g 24,92 • Colpetto SPL

Lot 227

Collezione "Lira"

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) Lira 1827 Genova. MIR 1037h Pag. 101 Ag g 5,00 SPL÷FDC

Lot 228

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1826 Torino. MIR 1038f Pag. 113 Ag g 2,51 • Bellissima patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 229

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 50 Centesimi 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1038o Pag. 120a Ag Molto rara BB/q.SPL

Lot 230

Lot 231

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1840 Torino. MIR 1043l Pag. 150 Au g 32,20 Rara • Colpetti BB

Lot 232

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1833 Torino. MIR 1045g Pag. 178 Au g 6,44 Rara BB+

Lot 233

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1834 s.s.z. MIR 1045j Pag. 180a Au g 6,38 Molto rara MB/BB

Lot 234

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1836 Genova. MIR 1045l Pag. 182 Au g 6,45 SPL

Lot 235

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1842 Torino. MIR 1045t Pag. 195 Au g 6,45 Rara • Ex InAsta 47, lotto 1363 q.SPL

Lot 236

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1846 Torino. MIR 1045x Pag. 203 Au Molto rara BB

Lot 237

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1847 Torino. MIR 1045z Pag. 205 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 238

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 10 Lire 1833 Genova. Pag. 211 Au g 3,16 Molto rara MB/q.BB

Lot 239

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1854 Genova. MIR 1055j Pag. 345 Au g 6,43 SPL

Lot 240

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Genova. MIR 1055v Pag. 356 Au g 6,45 Non comune SPL