• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 1062

World Coins

SPAGNA - ALFONSO XIII (1885-1931) 50 Cent. 1904. Kr. 723 Ag FDC

Lot 1063

World Coins

SPAGNA - Barcellona - GIUSEPPE NAPOLEONE (1808-1814) Peseta 1811, Barcellona. CCT 45 Ag q.SPL

Lot 1064

World Coins

SPAGNA - Barcellona - GIUSEPPE NAPOLEONE (1808-1814) Peseta 1812, Barcellona. CCT 46 Ag BB+

Lot 1065

World Coins

Lot 1066

World Coins

Lot 1067

World Coins

Lot 1068

World Coins

Lot 1069

World Coins

Lot 1070

World Coins

Lot 1071

World Coins

Lot 1072

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Giulio A. VI, Roma. Munt. 106a CNI 130 Ag g 2,79 • Bella patina BB÷SPL

Lot 1073

World Coins

Lot 1074

World Coins

Lot 1075

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO VI (1775-1799) 2 Baiocchi 1794, Roma. Munt. 90 Mi g 1,20 q.SPL

Lot 1076

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO VII (1800-1823) Scudo 1807 VIII, Roma. Pag. 65 Ag g 26,09 • Diffusa porosità BB

Lot 1077

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO VII (1800-1823) Scudo 1816 XVII, Bologna. Pag. 85 Ag g 26,27 BB/q.BB

Lot 1078

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) Scudo 1833 III, Roma. Pag. 199 Ag g 26,39 Rara • Colpetto BB+

Lot 1079

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) Scudo 1835 V, Bologna. Pag. 155 Ag g 26,80 BB+

Lot 1080

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO IX (1846-1878) 10 Soldi 1868 A. XXIII e 5 Soldi 1867 A. XXI, Roma. Ag (2 es.) SPL

Lot 1081

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO IX (1846-1878) 10 Soldi 1868 A. XXIII, Roma. Pag. 581 Ag q.FDC

Lot 1082

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO IX (1846-1878) 2 Lire 1867 XXII, Roma. Pag. 558 Ag • in slab NGC MS 63

Lot 1083

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO IX (1846-1878) 20 Baiocchi 1858 A. XII, Bologna. Pag. 283 Ag SPL

Lot 1084

World Coins

STATO PONTIFICIO - PIO IX (1846-1878) 20 baiocchi 1860 A. XIV e 10 Baiocchi 1850 A. IV, Roma. Ag (2 es.) SPL

Lot 1085

World Coins

SUD AFRICA - GIORGIO VI (1936-1952) 1/2 Pound 1952. Fb. 8 Kr. 42 Au g 3,98 q.FDC

SVIZZERA -     5 Franchi 1925.   Ag   SPL

Lot 1086

World Coins

Lot 1087

World Coins

SVIZZERA - Basilea - 1/4 di Tallero 1740. HMZ 102c Ag SPL

Lot 1088

World Coins

SVIZZERA - Lucerna - 40 Kreuzer 1796. HMZ 654 • Ex PCGS MS64 q.FDC

Lot 1089

World Coins

SVIZZERA - San Gallo - Tallero 1620. Dav. 4677 HMZ 897 Ag g 28,32 MB

Lot 1090

World Coins

SVIZZERA - Ticino - 1/2 Franco 1835, Berna, T/ rigato. HMZ 926a Ag SPL

Lot 1091

World Coins

SVIZZERA - Tiri Federali - 5 Franchi 1865 Schaffhausen. Ag BB+

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

24 01 2021 12:00 CET