• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 1092

World Coins

TUNISIA - ALI BEY (1882-1902) 10 Franchi 1891. Fb. 13 Kr. 226 Au g 3,20 BB

Lot 1093

World Coins

TURCHIA - MUSTAFA' II (1695-1703) Ashrafi/Tek AH 1106 (1695). Au g 2,56 q.SPL

Lot 1094

World Coins

TURCHIA - MUHAMMAD V (1909-1918) 25 Kurush 1327/4. Kr. 752 Au g 1,77 SPL

Lot 1095

World Coins

TURCHIA - MUHAMMAD V (1909-1918) 25 Kurush 1327/4. Kr. 752 Au g 1,78 SPL

Lot 1096

World Coins

TURCHIA - MUHAMMAD V (1909-1918) 25 Kurush 1327/4. Kr. 752 Au g 1,81 SPL

Lot 1097

World Coins

TURCHIA - MUHAMMAD V (1909-1918) 50 Kurush 1327/3. Kr. 764 Au g 3,49 SPL

Lot 1098

World Coins

UNGHERIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) 20 Kreuzer 1847. Kr. 422 Mi FDC

Lot 1099

World Coins

UNGHERIA - FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE I (1848-1916) Fiorino 1888. Kr. 469 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 1100

World Coins

U.S.A. - 1/4 di Dollaro 1928 BB÷SPL, Cent. 1863 e 1881 SPL. Ag, Cu (3 es.)

Lot 1101

World Coins

U.S.A. - Cent. 1836. Cu g 10,82 q.SPL

Lot 1102

World Coins

U.S.A. - Dollar 1884 CC, Carson City. Kr. 110 Ag • In slab PCGS MS 63

Lot 1103

Medals

Lot 1104

Medals

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET