• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 789

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1929 A "Hindenburg" Kr. 63 Ag FDC/proof

Lot 790

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1929 A "Waldeck-Prussia". Kr. 62 Ag FDC/proof

Lot 791

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1929 D "Lessiag" Kr. 60 Ag SPL+

Lot 792

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1929 E "Meissen" Kr. 65 Ag SPL

Lot 793

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1930 A. Kr. 70 Ag q.FDC

Lot 794

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1930 D "Zeppelin" J. 343 Ag q.FDC

Lot 795

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1930 E Vogelweide Kr. 69 Ag SPL+

Lot 796

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1931 A "Stein" Kr. 73 Ag SPL

Lot 797

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1931 A. J. 347 Ag q.SPL

Lot 798

World Coins

GERMANIA - REPUBBLICA DI WEIMAR (1918-1933) 3 Marchi 1932 E "Goethe" Kr. 76 Ag SPL

Lot 799

World Coins

GERMANIA - Amburgo - 3 Marchi 1914. Kr. 296 Ag SPL

Lot 800

World Coins

GERMANIA - Amburgo - Coniazione in argento del Ducato 1742 da 4 Scellini. J. 64.1 Ag • Bella patina SPL

Lot 801

World Coins

GERMANIA - Baviera - LEOPOLDO, Principe Reggente (1886-1912) 2 Marchi 1911. Kr. 516 Ag FDC

Lot 802

World Coins

GERMANIA - Baviera - LEOPOLDO, Principe Reggente (1886-1912) 3 Marchi 1911. Kr. 517 Ag FDC/proof

Lot 803

World Coins

GERMANIA - Baviera - OTTO (1886-1913) 2 Marchi 1902 D. J. 45 Ag • Bella patina q.FDC

Lot 804

World Coins

GERMANIA - Baviera - LUDOVICO III (1913-1918) 3 Marchi 1914 D. Ag q.FDC

Lot 805

World Coins

GERMANIA - Braunschweig/Calenberg/Hannover - GIORGIO II (1727-1760) 4 Mariengroschen 1734 IAB. Ag SPL

Lot 806

World Coins

GERMANIA - Braunschweig/Calenberg/Hannover - GIORGIO II (1727-1760) 4 Mariengroschen 1735 IBH. Ag SPL

Lot 807

World Coins

GERMANIA - Brunswick/Luneburg - ERNST AUGUST (1679-1698) 1/3 di Tallero 1690 HB. Kr. 346 Ag • Bella patina; Ex PCGS AU58 SPL

Lot 808

World Coins

GERMANIA - Brunswick/Luneburg - CARLO GUGLIELMO FERDINANDO (1679-1698)(1780-1806) 6 Marien Groschen 1783. Ag SPL

Lot 809

World Coins

GERMANIA - Francoforte - Gulden 1843. J. 27 Ag • Bella patina SPL

Lot 810

World Coins

GERMANIA - Mainz - FEDERICO CARLO GIUSEPPE (1774-1802) 5 Kreuzer 1795. Ag q.FDC

Lot 811

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 1 Marco 1906. J. 17 Ag FDC

Lot 812

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 2 Marchi 1913 Kr. 532 e 2 Marchi 1913 Kr. 533 Ag (2 es.) q.FDC

Lot 813

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 3 Marchi 1911 A. Ag FDC/proof

Lot 814

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 3 Marchi 1911 A. Kr. 531 Ag q.FDC

Lot 815

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 3 Marchi 1913 A. Kr. 535 Ag FDC

Lot 816

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - GUGLIELMO II (1888-1918) 3 Marchi 1913. Kr. 534 Ag FDC

Lot 818

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - FEDERICO III (1888) 2 Marchi 1888 A. J. 98 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 819

World Coins

GERMANIA - Prussia - FEDERICO III (1888) 2 Marchi 1888A. Kr. 510 Ag FDC

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET