• Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

Lot 820

World Coins

GERMANIA - Sassonia - FEDERICO AUGUSTO III (1904-1918) 2 Marchi 1909. Kr. 1268 Ag FDC

Lot 821

World Coins

GERMANIA - Sassonia - FEDERICO AUGUSTO III (1904-1918) 3 Marchi 1913 "100 anni dalla battaglia di Lipsia". Kr. 1275 Ag q.FDC/FDC

Lot 822

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO I (1714-1727) Scellino 1723. • Ex Morris Collection, ex NGC MS62 SPL÷FDC

Lot 823

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO I (1714-1727) Scellino 1723. S. 3647 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 824

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO II (1727-1760) 6 Pence 1758. Sp. 3711 Ag BB+

Lot 825

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) 3 Pence 1762. Ag SPL

Lot 826

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Bank Token da 1 Scellino e 6 Pence, 1811. S. 3771 Ag • Ex PCGS AU58 SPL

Lot 827

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Bank Token da 1 Scellino e 6 Pence, 1812. S. 3772 Ag SPL

Lot 828

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Bank Token da 1 Scellino e 6 Pence, 1814. S. 3772 Ag BB+

Lot 829

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Bank Token da 10 Pence, 1813. Kr. Tn.5 Ag SPL÷FDC

Lot 830

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Maundy set 1818 composto da 4 valori (Groat, 3 Pence, 1/2 Groat e Penny) Ag SPL o m.

Lot 831

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Scellino 1787. S. 3744 Ag • Bella patina SPL

Lot 832

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Scellino 1789. S. 3743 Ag q.FDC

Lot 833

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Scellino 1816. Ag SPL

Lot 834

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Scellino 1817. S. 3790 Ag • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 835

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) 3 Pence 1877, 3 Pence 1887 e 3 Pence 1902 Edoardo VII. Ag (3 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 836

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) Farthing 1897 e Penny 1906 Edoardo VII. Cu (2 es.) FDC e SPL

Lot 837

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) Scellino, 1/2 Scellino e 6 Pence 1887. Ag (3 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 838

World Coins

GUATEMALA - Real 1897 Kr. 166 e 1/2 Real 1868 Kr. 143. Ag (2 es.) SPL÷FDC

Lot 839

World Coins

HAITI - 12 Centimes An. 14 (1817) Kr. 14 Ag g 1,38 SPL

Lot 840

World Coins

INDIA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) 1/2 Rupia 1862, Bombay. Kr. 472 Ag • Ex PCGS MS62 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 841

World Coins

INDIA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) 2 Annas 1841. Kr. 460.4 Ag FDC

Lot 842

World Coins

INDIA - VITTORIA (1837-1901) Rupia 1900 B, Bombay. Kr. 492 Ag • In slab NGC MS 62

Lot 843

World Coins

INDIA - COCHIN - (1663-1724) Fanam s.d. Fb. 1504 Au g 0,32 SPL

Lot 844

World Coins

INDIA - MADRAS - 1 Pagoda s.d. (1740-1807) Fb. 656 Kr. 303 Au g 3,39 SPL

Lot 845

World Coins

INDIA - VIJAYANAGAR - 1 Pagoda s.d. (1400-1600) Fb. 757 Au g 3,40 BB+

Lot 846

World Coins

INDIA - VIJAYANAGAR - DEVARAYA I (1406-1422) 1 Pagoda o Varaha s.d. Fb. tipo 752 Ganesh 9.30 Au g 3,40 SPL

Lot 847

World Coins

Lot 848

World Coins

IRAN - NASIR AL-DIN SHAH (1848-1896) 1 Toman 1297, Teheran. Fb. 62 Kr. 933 Au g 2,87 BB/SPL

Lot 849

World Coins

IRAN - NASIR AL-DIN SHAH (1848-1896) 2000 Dinars 1301, Teheran. Fb. 64 Kr. 924 Au g 0,54 SPL

Auction: Numismatic Auction 77 - E-Live

24 01 2021 12:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
24 01 2021 12:00 CET