Lot 47

Auction: E-Live Auction 1 - Savoia coins

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1831 Torino. MIR 1034p Pag. 62 Varesi 29 Au Rara BB+

Lot 48

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1035g Pag. 69 Ag • Leggermente lucidata q.SPL

Lot 49

Lot 50

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Genova. MIR 1035h Pag. 70 Ag BB

Lot 51

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Genova. MIR 1035h Pag. 70 Ag MB

Lot 52

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1035i Pag. 71 Ag • Sigillata bel BB+ da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Lot 53

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1035i Pag. 71 Ag • Colpetto q.BB

Lot 54

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1035j Pag. 72 Ag BB

Lot 55

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1035j Pag. 72 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 56

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1035k Pag. 73 Ag MB/BB

Lot 57

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1035l Pag. 74 Ag • Bella patina BB+

Lot 58

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Genova. MIR 1035l Pag. 74 Ag BB+

Lot 59

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Torino. MIR 1035m Pag. 75 Ag • Un paio di colpetti BB+

Lot 60

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1828 Torino. MIR 1035m Pag. 75 Ag • Sigillata q.SPL da Simonluca Perfetto BB÷SPL

Lot 61

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag MB/BB

Lot 62

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1035n Pag. 76 Ag • Colpo al bordo MB

Lot 63

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag BB+

Lot 64

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino. MIR 1035o Pag. 77 Ag MB

Lot 65

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag • Sigillata BB da Pietro Paolo Testa BB

Lot 66

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1035p Pag. 78 Ag MB

Lot 67

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “L”. MIR 1035q Pag. 79 Ag Non comune • Bordo restaurato BB+

Lot 68

Lot 69

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1035r Pag. 79a Ag Non comune BB

Lot 70

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1825 Genova. MIR 1036b Pag. 83 Ag Molto rara BB

Lot 71

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag q.SPL

Lot 72

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag BB÷SPL

Lot 73

Auction: E-Live Auction 7 - Part I - Savoia coins

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1829 Torino Ag g 25,00 mm 37 • Leggermente lucidata BB÷SPL

Lot 73

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1830 Torino “P”. MIR 1036l Pag. 92a Ag Rara MB

Lot 74

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 10 Lire 1863 Torino Au g 3,23 mm 19 SPL/q.FDC

Lot 74

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1831 Genova. MIR 1036m Pag. 93 Ag Non comune • Colpetto MB/BB