Savoia coins - Numismatic Auction 73

Lot 141

12.000,00 €

Lot 142

Lot 143

Lot 144

20.000,00 €
23.000,00 €

Lot 145

Lot 146

VITTORIO AMEDEO III (1773-1796) Doppia nuova 1786. Biaggi 843 MIR 982a Au g 9,09 BB

Lot 147

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1817 Torino. MIR 1028b Pag. 5 Varesi 4 Au g 6,43 Rara BB+

Lot 148

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1820 Torino. MIR 1028e Pag. 8 Varesi 7 Au g 6,43 Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 149

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1818 Torino. MIR 1030c Pag. 12 Ag g 24,76 Rara BB

Lot 150

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1032e Pag. 26 Au g 25,68 • Bordo restaurato BB+

Lot 151

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 40 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1033c Pag. 42 Au g 12,87 Rara • Due colpetti al bordo SPL/q.FDC

Lot 152

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1827 Torino. MIR 1034j Pag. 54 Varesi 18 Au g 6,39 • Ex Coll. Augustus BB/SPL

Lot 153

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1034k Pag. 56 Varesi 20 Au g 6,42 • Ex Coll. Augustus BB÷SPL

Lot 154

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1034n Pag. 57 Varesi 22 Au g 6,41 Molto rara q.SPL

Lot 155

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 5 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1035j Pag. 72 Ag g 24,92 • Gradevole patina BB/SPL

Lot 156

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1832 Genova. MIR 1043a Pag. 134 Au g 32,18 Rara BB

Lot 157

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1833 Torino. MIR 1043c Pag. 137 Au g 32,20 Rara • Bordo abilmente ripreso q.SPL

Lot 158

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1833 Torino. MIR 1043c Pag. 137 Au g 32,24 Rara • Un paio di colpetti al bordo BB/SPL

Lot 159

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 Genova. MIR 1043d Pag. 138 Au g 32,23 BB+

Lot 160

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 Torino. MIR 1043e Pag. 139 Au g 32,22 • Rovescio dai fondi speculari BB/SPL

Lot 161

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1834 Torino. MIR 1043e Pag. 139 Au g 32,27 • Lieve difetto (?) marginale al bordo SPL

Lot 162

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1835 Torino. MIR 1043g Pag. 141 Ah g 32,21 BB

Lot 163

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1835 Torino. MIR 1043g Pag. 141 Au g 32,25 BB+

Lot 164

Lot 165

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 100 Lire 1836 Genova. MIR 1043h Pag. 142 Au g 32,19 • Restauri BB

Lot 166

Lot 167

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1838 Torino. MIR 1045n Pag. 187 Au g 6,44 Molto rara • Ex Coll. Augustus MB

Lot 168

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 20 Lire 1839 Torino. MIR 1045o Pag. 189 Au g 6,45 BB/SPL

Lot 169

CARLO ALBERTO (1831-1849) 2 Lire 1846 Torino. MIR 1048s Pag. 285 Ag g 10,05 Molto rara • Colpetto al bordo BB

Lot 170

Numismatic Auction 73