Savoia coins - Numismatic Auction 74

Lot 660

VITTORIO AMEDEO II (1675-1713) Lira 1690. MIR 863a Ag g 5,96 Molto rara • Bella patina BB÷SPL

Lot 661

CARLO EMANUELE IV (1796-1800) Mezzo Scudo 1799 Torino. Pag. 3 Ag g 17,61 Rara q.FDC

2.700,00 €
2.700,00 €

Lot 662

CARLO EMANUELE IV (1796-1800) Reale 1799 Cagliari. Gig. 24 Mi g 3,05 Rarissima BB+

Lot 663

Lot 664

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 20 Lire 1820 Torino. MIR 1028e Pag. 8 Varesi 7 Au g 6,38 Rara BB

570,00 €

Lot 665

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1817 Torino. Pag. 11 Ag g 24,99 m.SPL

Lot 666

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1818 Torino. MIR 1030c Pag. 12 Ag g 24,76 Rara • Colpetti BB

Lot 667

VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 5 Lire 1820 Torino. Pag. 14 Ag g 25,03 Rara SPL÷FDC

2.600,00 €

Lot 668

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1032e Pag. 26 Au g 25,77 BB/SPL

Lot 669

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1032e Pag. 26 Au g 25,78 BB

Lot 670

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1825 Torino. MIR 1032e Pag. 26 Au g 25,79 • Due colpetti ripresi BB÷SPL

Lot 671

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,58 MB

Lot 672

Lot 673

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,74 • Rilievi BB÷SPL ma bordo restaurato

Lot 674

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,75 BB/q.SPL

Lot 675

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,75 BB÷SPL

Lot 676

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,75 • Restauri al bordo q.SPL/SPL

Lot 677

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,77 BB+

Lot 678

Lot 679

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1826 Torino. MIR 1032f Pag. 28 Au g 25,81 • Un paio di colpetti al bordo BB÷SPL

Lot 680

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1032g Pag. 29 Au g 25,76 BB÷SPL

Lot 681

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1032g Pag. 29 Au g 25,83 BB+

Lot 682

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1032j Pag. 32 Au g 25,65 BB

Lot 683

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1828 Torino “L”. MIR 1032j Pag. 32 Au g 25,69 • Bordo abilmente ripreso BB+

Lot 684

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1032l Pag. 33 Au g 25,78 • Bordo restaurato BB

Lot 685

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1829 Genova. MIR 1032l Pag. 33 Au g 25,78 • Colpetti, in parte ripresi BB

Lot 686

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1032m Pag. 35 Au g 25,72 BB÷SPL

Lot 687

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 80 Lire 1830 Genova. MIR 1032m Pag. 35 Au g 25,73 SPL

Lot 688

Lot 689

CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 20 Lire 1825 Genova. Pag. 50 Varesi 14 Au g 6,41 Estremamente rara q.BB

16.000,00 €
17.000,00 €

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)
28 04 2019 17:00 CEST
29 04 2019 11:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)
28 04 2019 17:00 CEST
29 04 2019 14:30 CEST