Savoia coins - Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 239

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1854 Genova. MIR 1055j Pag. 345 Au g 6,43 SPL

Lot 240

VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re di Sardegna (1849-1861) 20 Lire 1860 Genova. MIR 1055v Pag. 356 Au g 6,45 Non comune SPL

Lot 241

Lot 242

Lot 244

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1861 Torino “T su F”. MIR 1078b Pag. 455a Au g 6,40 Rara BB

Lot 245

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1078f Pag. 459 Au g 6,45 • Ex Coll. Augustus SPL÷FDC

Lot 246

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) 5 Lire 1865 Torino. MIR 1080b Pag. 480 Au Molto rara SPL

Lot 247

VITTORIO EMANUELE II (1861-1878) Lira 1867 Torino. Pag. 519 MIR 1085h Ag Molto rara • Sigillata MB da Luca Iacovino

Lot 248

Lot 249

Lot 250

Lot 251

25.000,00 €

Lot 252

UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 100 Lire 1883 Roma. Pag. 569 MIR 1096c Au g 32,25 Rara q:SPL

Lot 253

Lot 254

UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 5 Lire 1878 Roma. Pag. 589 MIR 1099a Ag g 24,94 Rara BB+

Lot 255

Lot 256

UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1889 Roma. Pag. 608 MIR 1104a Ag g 2,50 Rara SPL/q.FDC

Lot 257

UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1889 Roma. Pag. 608 MIR 1104a Ag Rara BB

Lot 258

UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 50 Centesimi 1892 Roma. Pag. 609 MIR 1103b Ag Molto rara SPL

Lot 260

Lot 261

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 100 Lire 1931 X Roma. Pag. 647 MIR 1118b Au Rara SPL÷FDC

Lot 262

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 50 Lire 1932 X Roma. Pag. 659 MIR 1123c Au g 4,40 SPL

Lot 263

Lot 264

Lot 265

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1923 Roma "fascetto". Varesi 143 Au Rara SPL

Lot 266

Lot 267

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1927 VI Roma “littore”. Pag. 672 MIR 1128b Ag g 14,92 SPL

Lot 268

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 VI Roma “elmetto”. Pag. 680 MIR 1129a Ag g 19,45 SPL

Lot 269

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1928 VI Roma “elmetto”. Pag. 680 MIR 1129a Ag g 20,02 SPL

Lot 270

VITTORIO EMANUELE III (1900-1946) 20 Lire 1936 XIV Roma “impero o quadriga”. Pag. 681 MIR 1130a Ag g 20,03 Rara SPL

Numismatic Auction 77