World coins - Numismatic Auction 66

Lot 255

World coins

AUSTRIA FRANCESCO I (1806-1835) Tallero 1825 A. Ag g 28,07 q.SPL/SPL

Lot 256

World coins

AUSTRIA FERDINANDO I (1835-1848) Tallero 1845 A. Ag g 28,02 q.SPL

Lot 257

World coins

2.400,00 €

Lot 258

World coins

Lot 259

World coins

CENTRO AMERICA (GUATEMALA) REPUBBLICA 8 Reali 1826 sigle NGM. Kr. 4 Ag Rara • Intensa patina di medagliere q.FDC/SPL

Lot 260

World coins

DANIMARCA CRISTIANO IX (1863-1906) 20 Kroner 1873. Fb. 295 Au SPL

Lot 261

World coins

DANIMARCA FEDERICO VIII (1906-1912) 10 Kroner 1909. Fb. 298 Au FDC

Lot 262

World coins

DANIMARCA CRISTIANO X (1912-1947) 10 Kroner 1913. Fb. 300 Au SPL

Lot 263

World coins

EST AFRICA TEDESCA15 Rupie 1916. Fb. 1 Au Molto rara BB

Lot 264

World coins

FINLANDIA NICOLA II (1894-1917) 20 Markkaa 1913. Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 265

World coins

Lot 266

World coins

13.000,00 €
13.000,00 €

Lot 267

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern MASSIMILIANO II (1848-1864) Tallero 1855. Dav. 604 Ag g 21,26 SPL÷FDC

Lot 268

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Sovrana 1820. Kr. 674 Au g 7,96 SPL÷FDC

Lot 269

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA GIORGIO III (1760-1820) Mezza Ghinea 1804. Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 270

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Sovrana 1871 "stemma". Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 271

World coins

Lot 272

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA GIORGIO VI (1936-1952) 2 Pounds 1937. Au Proof

1.250,00 €

Lot 273

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA ELISABETTA II (1952-...) Sovrana 2014 "proof" Au FDC

Lot 274

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA ELISABETTA II (1952-...) Sovrana 2005 "proof" Au FDC

Lot 275

World coins

GRAN BRETAGNA ELISABETTA II (1952-...) Sovrana 2002 "proof" Au q.FDC

Lot 276

World coins

INDIA MUGHAL JALAL UD DIN AKBAR (1556-1605) Mohur. Au g 10,83 BB

Lot 277

World coins

INDIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Quarto di Rupia 1840. Kr. 453.1 Ag g 2,90 • Bella patina SPL

Lot 278

World coins

INDIA VITTORIA (1837-1901) Mohur 1841. Fb. 1595a Au g 11,66 BB+

2.300,00 €

Lot 279

World coins

ISLANDA500 Kronor 1961 "Sigurdson" Fb. 1 Au FDC

ISLANDA10000 Kronor 1974.   Kr. 9   Au  FDC

Lot 280

World coins

Lot 281

World coins

ISOLA DI MAN ELISABETTA II (1952-...) Sovrana 1973. Fb. 6 Au FDC

Lot 282

World coins

LIECHTENSTEIN PRINCIPE HANS ADAM II (1990-....) 50 Fr. 1990. Fb 25 Au FDC-proof

Lot 283

World coins

MALTA RAMON DESPUIG (1736-1741) 2 Scudi 1738. Dav. 1598 R.S. 1 Ag g 24,52 Rara BB

Lot 284

World coins

MONACO ONORATO V (1819-1841) 5 Franchi 1837. Gad. 107 Ag • Bella patina q.SPL