World coins - Numismatic Auction 66

Lot 285

World coins

MONACO CARLO III (1856-1889) 20 Franchi 1879. Gad. 120 Varesi 578 Fb. 12 Au BB+

Lot 286

World coins

NORVEGIA HAAKON VII (1905-1957) 20 Kroner 1910. Kr. 376 Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 287

World coins

OLANDADucato 1778. Kr. 12 Au g 3,47 SPL

Lot 288

World coins

OLANDA GUGLIELMO I (1815-1840) Gulden 1837. Kr. 55 Ag • Gradevole patina BB~SPL

Lot 289

World coins

OLANDA GUGLIELMO I (1815-1840) Ducato 1837. Fb. 331 Au • Di elevata conservazione q.FDC

Lot 290

World coins

OLANDA GUGLIELMO I (1815-1840) 5 Gulden 1827 B (Bruxelles) Kr. 60 Fb. 330 Au • Graffi al diritto BB/SPL

Lot 291

World coins

OLANDA GUGLIELMO I (1815-1840) 2 Gulden e 1/2, 1840. Kr. 67 Ag Rara BB

Lot 292

World coins

OLANDA GUGLIELMO I (1815-1840) 10 Gulden 1824 B (Bruxelles) Kr. 56 Fb. 327 Au SPL+

Lot 293

World coins

OLANDA - HollandStuiver 1739. Kr. 91a Au SPL/q.FDC

Lot 294

World coins

OLANDA - UtrechtDucatone o 60 Stuivers 1794. Kr. 92 Ag g 32,63 SPL+

Lot 295

World coins

PERU'5 Soles 1910 "Obolo Popolar Patriottico" Fb. 76 Au SPL

Lot 296

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1881. Au q.FDC

Lot 297

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1880. Au q.FDC

Lot 298

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1879. Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 299

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1878. Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 300

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1877. Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 301

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XII (1874-1885) 25 Pesetas 1876. Au SPL

Lot 302

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XIII (1886-1931) 20 Pesetas 1899. Au SPL/q.FDC

Lot 303

World coins

SPAGNA ALFONSO XIII (1886-1931) 20 Pesetas 1892. Fb. 346 Varesi 629 Au Rarissima q.SPL

2.700,00 €

Lot 304

World coins

SVEZIA OSCAR II (1872-1907) 20 Kroner 1899. Fb. 93a Au q.FDC

Lot 305

World coins

SVEZIA OSCAR II (1872-1907) 20 Kroner 1898. Fb. 93a Au q.FDC

Lot 306

World coins

SVEZIA OSCAR II (1872-1907) 10 Kroner 1876. Fb. 94 Au BB+

Lot 307

World coins

SVEZIA OSCAR II (1872-1907) 10 Kroner 1874. Fb. 94 Au SPL

Lot 308

World coins

SVEZIA GUSTAVO V (1907-1950) 5 Kroner 1920 Fb. 97 Au q.FDC

Lot 309

World coins

SVIZZERA - GINEVRA FEDERICO, Vescovo (1031-1073) Denaro. D/ Tempio R/ Croce. HMZ 1-209a Mi g 0,66 BB

Lot 310

World coins

TAILANDIA RAMA IX 600 e 300 Bath 1968 "Regina Sirikit" Au g 14,96 e g 7,38 q.FDC

Lot 311

World coins

U.S.A.20 Dollari 1925 "St. Gaudens" entro slab NGC come MS63

Lot 312

World coins

U.S.A.10 Dollari 1901 "Liberty" entro slab PCGS come MS62

USA10 Dollari 1912 indiano   Au  SPL

Lot 313

World coins

USA10 Dollari 1912 "indiano" Au SPL

510,00 €

Lot 314

World coins

YUGOSLAVIA ALESSANDRO I (1921-1934) Ducato 1932, contromarca spiga di grano. Fb. 5 Au q.FDC