World coins - E-Live Auction 4

Lot 400

World coins

AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA (1740-1780) Tallero 1780 Ag • Riconio-Restrike FDC

Lot 401

World coins

Lot 402

World coins

Lot 403

World coins

AUSTRIA MARIA TERESA (1740-1780) Tallero 1780 Ag • Riconio-Restrike BB

CINA   Gettone da gioco in porcellana

Lot 404

World coins

10,00 €
15,00 €

Lot 405

World coins

FRANCIA FRANCESCO I (1515-1547) Testone s.d. Lione Ag B/MB

Lot 406

World coins

FRANCIA ENRICO IV (1589-1610) Quarto di Scudo 1605 Bayonne Ag MB

Lot 407

World coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIII (1610-1643) 2 Tornesi 1621 Cu MB

10,00 €
15,00 €

Lot 408

World coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) 4 Soldi 1692 Bourges Ag MB

Lot 409

World coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XIV (1643-1715) Scudo 1713 Parigi Ag • Con cartellino Mario Raviola q.BB

Lot 410

World coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XV (1715-1774) Scudo 1770 Tolosa Ag BB

Lot 411

World coins

Lot 412

World coins

FRANCIA LUIGI XVI (1774-1793) Scudo 1785 Bayonne Ag MB

Lot 413

World coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I, Console (1799-1804) 5 Franchi An. XI Parigi Ag B

Lot 414

World coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1815) 5 Franchi 1813 Bordeaux Ag • Con cartellino Mario Raviola MB

Lot 415

World coins

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE I (1804-1815) 5 Franchi An. 13 Bayonne Ag MB

Lot 416

World coins

FRANCIA CARLO X (1824-1830) 5 Franchi 1827 Lille Ag MB

15,00 €

Lot 417

World coins

GERMANIA - Baden FRIEDRICH I (1852-1907) 20 Mark 1895 G Fb. 3754 Au g 7,97 SPL÷FDC

Lot 418

World coins

GERMANIA - Baden FRIEDRICH I (1852-1907) 10 Mark 1875 G Fb. 3756 Au g 3,96 • Colpetto BB+

Lot 419

World coins

GERMANIA - Baden FRIEDRICH I (1852-1907) 10 Mark 1876 G Fb. 3756 Au g 3,95 BB÷SPL

Lot 420

World coins

GERMANIA - Baden FRIEDRICH II (1907-1918) 20 Mark 1911 G Fb. 3760 Au g 7,95 • Colpetti BB/SPL

Lot 421

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern LUDWIG II (1864-1886) 10 Mark 1872 D Fb. 3764 Au g 3,90 BB+

Lot 422

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 20 Mark 1895 D Fb. 3768 Au g 7,94 BB

315,00 €

Lot 423

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 20 Mark 1905 D Fb. 3768 Au g 7,95 BB/SPL

370,00 €

Lot 424

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 10 Mark 1888 D Fb. 3769 Au g 3,97 BB÷SPL

Lot 425

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 10 Mark 1890 D Fb. 3769 Au g 3,99 BB

Lot 426

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 10 Mark 1901 D Fb. 3769 Au g 3,96 BB/SPL

Lot 427

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 10 Mark 1903 D Fb. 3769 Au g 3,99 BB/SPL

Lot 428

World coins

GERMANIA - Bayern OTTO II (1886-1913) 10 Mark 1907 D Fb. 3769 Au g 3,98 BB÷SPL

Lot 429

World coins

GERMANIA - Hamburg 20 Mark 1878 J Fb. 3776 Au g 7,93 BB÷SPL

E-Live Auction 4

22 03 2021 16:00 CET

22 03 2021 16:00 CET