World coins - Numismatic Auction 80

Lot 898

World coins

U.S.A. 1 Dollaro 1884 Carson City Ag g 26,71 mm 38 • Di grande qualità e bella patina SPL÷FDC

Lot 899

World coins

U.S.A. 1 Dollaro 1884 O (New Orleans) Kr. 110 Ag g 26,69 mm 38 • Fondi speculari FDC

Lot 900

World coins

YUGOSLAVIA ALESSANDRO I (1921-1934) 20 Dinara 1925 Parigi Fb. 3 Kr. 7 Varesi 556 Au g 6,45 mm 21 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 80

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-205)

SESSION 2 (Lots 206-900)

SESSION 3 (Lots 901-973)