World coins - Numismatic Auction 81

Lot 777

World coins

SVIZZERA - Glarus 40 Batzen 1847 Kr. XS2 Dav. 373 DT 45 Ag g 29,49 mm 40 RR SPL

Lot 778

World coins

SVIZZERA - Ticino 4 Franchi 1814 Kr. 6 D.T. 213a Dav. 367 Ag g 29,03 mm 41 • Bella patina di monetiere q.SPL

Lot 780

World coins

U.S.A. 1 Dollaro 1849 Ag g 26,65 mm 38 RR • Ex Semenzato, asta del 6.5.1987, n. 888 BB/q.SPL

Lot 781

World coins

Lot 782

World coins

U.S.A. 1 Dollaro 1900 "Lafayette" Ag g 26,73 mm 38 R • Hairlines SPL÷FDC

Lot 783

World coins

U.S.A. 20 Dollari 1908 "no motto" Au g 33,43 mm 34 SPL

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-108)
08 05 2023 17:00 CEST
09 05 2023 12:00 CEST

SESSION 2 (Lots 109-795)
08 05 2023 17:00 CEST
09 05 2023 14:30 CEST