Italian mints - Numismatic Auction 64

Lot 998

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1930 IX, Roma. Pag. 613 Au Molto rara • Bordo restaurato - BB+

Lot 999

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1931 X, Roma. Pag. 614 Au Rara • Segnetti di contatto sul volto - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1000

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1932 XI, Roma. Pag. 615 Au Rara - q.FDC

Lot 1001

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1933-1934 Jub, Roma Pag. 616 Au - q,FDC

Lot 1002

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1934 XIII, Roma. Pag. 617 Au Rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1003

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1935 XIV, Roma. Pag. 618 Au Rara - SPL+

Lot 1004

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1936 XV, Roma. Pag. 619 Au Non comune - q.FDC

Lot 1005

Italian mints

PIO XI - (1929-1938) - 100 Lire 1937 XVI, Roma. Pag. 620 Au g 5,19 Rarissima - FDC

Lot 1006

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1939 I, Roma. Pag. 705 Au Rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1007

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1940 II, Roma. Pag. 706 Au Rara - q.FDC

Lot 1008

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1941 III, Roma. Pag. 707 Au Rara - q.FDC

Lot 1009

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1942 IV, Roma. Pag. 708 Au Rara - q.FDC

Lot 1010

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1943 V, Roma. Pag. 709 Au Molto rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1011

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1944 VI, Roma. Pag. 710 Au Molto rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1012

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1945 VII, Roma. Pag. 711 Au Molto rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1013

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1946 VIII, Roma. Pag. 712 Au Molto rara • Un paio di graffi al diritto - SPL/q.FDC

Lot 1014

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1947 IX, Roma. Pag. 713 Au Molto rara - SPL

Lot 1015

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1948 X, Roma. Pag. 714 Au Rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 1016

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1949 XI, Roma. Pag. 715 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1017

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1950 Jub., Roma Pag. 716 Au - q.FDC

Lot 1018

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1951 XIII, Roma. Pag. 717 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1019

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1952 XIV, Roma. Pag. 718 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1020

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1953 XV, Roma. Pag. 719 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1021

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1954 XVI, Roma. Pag. 720 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1022

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1955 XVII, Roma. Pag. 721 Au Molto rara - FDC

Lot 1023

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1956 XVIII, Roma. Pag. 722 Au Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 1024

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1957 XIX, Roma. Pag. 723 Au Rara - FDC

Lot 1025

Italian mints

PIO XII - (1939-1958) - 100 Lire 1958 XX, Roma. Pag. 724 Au Rara - q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 64

28 04 2014 16:45 CEST

29 04 2014 09:00 CEST