Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons - Numismatic Auction 77

Lot 472

Collezione C.L. - Italian Napoléons

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1874 Milano. Varesi 114 Au BB/q.SPL

Lot 473

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1875 Roma. Varesi 115 Au Non comune BB/q.SPL

Lot 474

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1876 Roma. Varesi 116 Au BB+

Lot 475

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1877 Roma. Varesi 117 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 476

SAVOIA - VITTORIO EMANUELE II, Re d'Italia (1861-1878) 20 Lire 1878 Roma. Varesi 118 Au SPL

Lot 477

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1879 Roma. Varesi 119 Au SPL

Lot 478

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1880 Roma. Varesi 120 Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 479

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1881 Roma. Varesi 121 Au q.FDC

Lot 480

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma "oro rosso". Varesi tipo 122 Au Rara q.FDC

Lot 481

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1882 Roma. Varesi 122 Au SPL

Lot 482

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1883 Roma. Varesi 123 Au BB÷SPL

Lot 483

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1884 Roma. Varesi 124 Au Molto rara SPL÷FDC

Lot 484

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1885 Roma. Varesi 125 Au q.FDC

Lot 485

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1886 Roma. Varesi 126 Au SPL÷FDC

Lot 486

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1888 Roma. Varesi 127 Au SPL

Lot 488

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1890 Roma. Varesi 129 Au q.FDC

Lot 489

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1891 Roma. Varesi 130 Au q.FDC

Lot 490

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1893 Roma. Varesi 131 Au q.FDC

Lot 491

SAVOIA - UMBERTO I (1878-1900) 20 Lire 1897 Roma. Varesi 132 Au Rara q.FDC

Lot 492

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1806 Torino. Varesi 145 Au Rara MB

Lot 493

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1807 Torino. Varesi 146 Au Rarissima MB/BB

Lot 494

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1809 Torino. Varesi 148 Au Rarissima q.BB

Lot 495

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1810 Torino. Varesi 149 Au Molto rara q.BB

Lot 496

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1811 Torino. Varesi 150 Au Rara BB

Lot 497

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1812 Roma. Varesi 150a Au Rara BB÷SPL

Lot 498

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1812 Torino. Varesi 151 Au Rara BB+

Lot 499

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Franchi 1813 Roma. Varesi 153   Au Rarissima BB

Lot 500

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1808 Milano. Varesi 156 Au MB÷BB

Lot 501

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1809 Milano. Varesi 157 Au BB

Lot 502

NAPOLEONICHE - NAPOLEONE I (1804-1814) 20 Lire 1810 Milano. Varesi 158 Au MB÷BB

Numismatic Auction 77