Vatican coins - E-Live Auction 8

Lot 581

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. VIII Ag mm 43 • Hairlines e colpetto al bordo SPL÷FDC

Lot 582

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. IX, 1839 Ag mm 43 • Hairlines SPL

Lot 583

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. X Ag mm 43 • Lievissimi hairlines al D/ e segnetti nel campo del R/ q.FDC

Lot 584

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. XI, 1841 Ag mm 43 • Bordo limato (?), ore 3 del R/ SPL÷FDC

Lot 585

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. XII, 1842 Ag mm 43 • Hairlines e segnettil al D/ SPL

Lot 586

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. XIII, 1843 Ag mm 43 BB÷SPL

Lot 587

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. XIV, 1844 Ag mm 43 • Bordo restaurato MB

Lot 588

Vatican coins

GREGORIO XVI (1831-1846) A. XV Ag mm 43 • Leggeri hairlines e colpetto al bordo SPL

Lot 589

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. I, 1846 Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL

Lot 590

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. II, 1847 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines SPL

Lot 591

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. III Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.SPL

Lot 592

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. V Ag mm 44 • Lievissimi hairlines q.FDC

Lot 593

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. VI, 1851 Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL

Lot 594

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. VII Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines; bella patina q.FDC

Lot 595

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. VIII, 1853 Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL

Lot 596

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. IX Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL/q.FDC

Lot 597

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. X, 1854 Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL

PIO IX  (1846-1878)  A. XI  Ag  mm 44  BB+

Lot 598

Vatican coins

Lot 599

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XII Ag mm 44 • Restauro al bordo BB

Lot 600

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XIII Ag mm 44 • Colpetto e lievi hairlines; bella patina BB/SPL

Lot 601

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XIV Ag mm 44 • Hairlines BB/SPL

Lot 602

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XV Ag mm 44 • Lievi colpetti al bordo BB/SPL

Lot 603

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XVI, 1861 Ag mm 44 • Leggeri hairlines SPL

Lot 604

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XVII, 1862 Ag mm 44 • Colpo al bordo BB/q.SPL

Lot 605

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XVIII, 1863 Ag mm 44 BB

Lot 606

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XIX, 1864 Ag mm 44 • Bella patina; leggeri hairlines SPL

Lot 607

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XX, 1865 Ag mm 44 • Lievi hairlines e colpetto al bordo SPL

PIO IX  (1846-1878)  A. XXI  Ag  mm 44  BB

Lot 608

Vatican coins

Lot 609

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XXII, 1867 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines q.SPL

Lot 610

Vatican coins

PIO IX (1846-1878) A. XXIII, 1868 Ag mm 44 • Hairlines; bella patina SPL

E-Live Auction 8

Auction: E-Live Auction 8

22 01 2023 17:00 CET

22 01 2023 17:00 CET