Vatican coins - Numismatic Auction 63

Lot 790

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) 5 Lire 1878 "saggio" Mont. 420 Ag g 26,09 Molto rara - SPL

Lot 791

Vatican coins

LEONE XIII (1878-1903) 5 Lire 1878 "saggio" Mont. 421a Ag g 24,99 Rarissima • Due colpetti al bordo, altrimenti - SPL/q.FDC

Lot 792

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1932 XI, Roma. Pag. 615 Au g 8,80 Rara - q.FDC

Lot 793

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1932 XI, Roma. Pag. 615 Au g8,79 Rara - q.FDC

Lot 794

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1933-1934 Jub, Roma Pag. 616 Au g 8,79 - q.FDC

Lot 795

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1933-1934 Jub, Roma Pag. 616 Au g 8,80 - SPL

Lot 796

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1934 XIII, Roma. Pag. 617 Au g 8,79 Rara - SPL÷FDC

Lot 797

Vatican coins

PIO XI (1929-1938) 100 Lire 1936 XV, Roma. Pag. 619 Au g 5,21 Non comune - q.FDC

Lot 798

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1945 VII, Roma. Pag. 711 Au g 5,21 Molto rara - q.FDC

Lot 799

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1950 Jub., Roma Pag. 716 Au g 5,20 - FDC

Lot 800

Vatican coins

Lot 801

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1953 XV, Roma. Pag. 719 Au g 5,21 Molto rara - FDC

Lot 802

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1955 XVII, Roma. Pag. 721 Au g 5,20 Molto rara - FDC

Lot 803

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1956 XVIII, Roma. Pag. 722 Au g 5,19 Molto rara - FDC

Lot 804

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1957 XIX, Roma. Pag. 723 Au g 5,21 Rara - FDC

Lot 805

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1958 XX, Roma. Pag. 724 Au g 5,18 Rara - q.FDC

Lot 806

Vatican coins

PIO XII (1939-1958) 100 Lire 1958 XX, Roma. Pag. 724 Au g 5,20 Rara - q.FDC

Numismatic Auction 63

25 11 2013 16:00 CET

26 11 2013 09:00 CET