<< Lot 612 - CLEMENTE VII ...   Lot 614 - PAOLO III ... >>

Lot 613 - Numismatic Auction 66

2.200,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

CLEMENTE VII (1523-1534) Doppio Carlino s.d. D/ Busto del Pontefice R/ Il Salvatore, nimbato, solleva San Pietro dalle acque. CNI 58 Munt. 43 Ag g 5,33 BB/q.SPL