Lot 900 - Numismatic Auction 66

29 Banconote: 500 Lire Aretusa - 500 Lire Mercurio (4) - 1000 Lire Verdi I tipo (1) e II tipo (4) - 1000 Lire Montessori (5) - 5000 Lire 3 ... Read more
50,00 EUR
55,00 EUR

Description

29 Banconote: 500 Lire Aretusa - 500 Lire Mercurio (4) - 1000 Lire Verdi I tipo (1) e II tipo (4) - 1000 Lire Montessori (5) - 5000 Lire 3 Caravelle 11/04/1973 (2, SPL e BB) - 5 Lire Impero 1940 - 10 Lire Impero 1939 - 1 Lira Italia laureata (3) - 5000 Lire Antonello da Messina (2) - 5000 Lire Bellini - 2000 Lire Galileo - 2000 Lire Marconi (2) - 1000 Lire Marco Polo da MB a q.FDS
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your participation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the top.

For any information please contact info@varesi.it