<< Lot 14 - MACEDONIA ...   Lot 16 - PARTHIA ... >>

Lot 15 - Numismatic Auction 70

60,00 EUR
60,00 EUR

MISIA - Parion (IV Secolo a.C.) Emidracma. D/ Testa frontale della Gorgone Medusa R/ Mucca. SNG France 1368 SNG Cop. 263 Ag g 2,31 buo BB

Grading/Status: buo BB

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET