<< Lot 410 - MILANO AZZONE ...   Lot 412 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 411 - Numismatic Auction 70

300,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

MILANO AZZONE VISCONTI (1329-1339) Soldo. CNI 11/14 Crippa 65 N.V. 65 MIR 88/1 Ag g 1,37 • Bella patina BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET