<< Lot 724 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 726 - SAVOIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 725 - Numismatic Auction 70

250,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

SAVOIA CARLO EMANUELE III - secondo periodo (1730-1773) Quarto di Scudo 1772. Biaggi 813 MIR 948r Ag g 8,79 • Bella patina BB/SPL

Grading/Status: BB/SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET