<< Lot 727 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 729 - SAVOIA ... >>

Lot 728 - Numismatic Auction 70

500,00 EUR
500,00 EUR

SAVOIA CARLO EMANUELE IV (1796-1800) Mezzo Scudo 1799 Torino. MIR 1012c Ag g 17,52 Rara • Patina di medagliere BB

Grading/Status: BB

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET