<< Lot 728 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 730 - SAVOIA ... >>

Lot 729 - Numismatic Auction 70

25.000,00 EUR
25.000,00 EUR

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) 80 Lire 1821 Torino. MIR 1027a Pag. 1 Au g 25,78 Rarissima BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET