<< Lot 735 - SAVOIA ...   Lot 737 - SAVOIA ... >>

Lot 736 - Numismatic Auction 70

2.500,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

SAVOIA VITTORIO EMANUELE I (1802-1821) Mezzo Scudo 1814 Torino. MIR 1021 Pag. 16 Ag g 17,61 Molto rara • gradevole patina BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET