<< Lot 742 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 744 - SAVOIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 743 - Numismatic Auction 70

250,00 EUR
375,00 EUR
5

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 2 Lire 1827 Genova. MIR 1036f Pag. 87 Ag g 10,03 • Bella patina q.SPL

Grading/Status: q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET