<< Lot 745 - SAVOIA CARLO ...   Lot 747 - SAVOIA CARLO ... >>

Lot 746 - Numismatic Auction 70

150,00 EUR
150,00 EUR

SAVOIA CARLO FELICE (1821-1831) 25 Centesimi 1830 Torino "P". MIR 1039e Pag. 125a Ag g 1,29 Molto rara BB-SPL

Grading/Status: BB-SPL

Numismatic Auction 70

18 04 2017 17:00 CET

Room auction - Starts
19 04 2017 11:30 CET