<< Lot 270 - FIRENZE ...   Lot 272 - GENOVA SIMON ... >>

Lot 271 - Numismatic Auction 73

400,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

FIRENZE LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859) Francescone da 10 Paoli 1859. Pag. 119 Ag g 27,40 Rara • Bella patina SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 73