<< Lot 283 - LUCCA ...   Lot 285 - MANTOVA ... >>

Lot 284 - Numismatic Auction 73

400,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

LUCCA e PIOMBINO ELISA BONAPARTE e FELICE BACIOCCHI (1805-1814) 5 Franchi 1807 “busti medi” (Firenze). Pag. 253 Ag g 24,96 Rara • Bella patina q.SPL/SPL

Numismatic Auction 73