<< Lot 7 - LUCANIA - ...   Lot 9 - ATTICA - Atene ... >>

Lot 8 - Numismatic Auction 74

1.000,00 EUR
1.300,00 EUR

SICILIA - Syracusae (406 a.C.) 10 Litre. D/ Testa elmata di Atena R/ Egida con la testa di Gorgone. SNG ANS 316 Au g 0,84 BB/q.SPL

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)