<< Lot 17 - MINUCIA - Q. ...   Lot 19 - POMPONIA - Q. ... >>

Lot 18 - Numismatic Auction 74

500,00 EUR
600,00 EUR

PLAETORIA - M. Plaetorius M.f. Cestianus (67 a.C.) Denario. B. 10 Syd. 801 Cr. 405/2 A.V. 464 Ag g 3,72 Molto rara • Abilmente riparata sulla guancia BB/SPL

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)