<< Lot 571 - NAPOLEONE I, ...   Lot 573 - SENATO ROMANO ... >>

Lot 572 - Numismatic Auction 74

600,00 EUR
900,00 EUR
4

NAPOLEONE I, Imperatore (1804-1814) 10 Soldi 1808 Milano "stellette in incuso". Pag. 52a Gig. 175a (R4) Ag g 2,49 Molto rara • Bella patina FDC

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)