<< Lot 595 - CLEMENTE XI ...   Lot 597 - CLEMENTE XII ... >>

Lot 596 - Numismatic Auction 74

1.200,00 EUR
1.300,00 EUR

CLEMENTE XII (1730-1740) Scudo d'oro 1735 A. V, Roma. D/ Stemma R/ Scritta in cartella. Munt. 14 Au g 3,08 SPL÷FDC

Numismatic Auction 74

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-289)

SESSION 2 (Lots 290-1048)