<< Lot 1060 - GENOVA ...   Lot 1062 - GENOVA ... >>

Lot 1061 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

100,00 EUR
180,00 EUR
7

GENOVA SIMON BOCCANEGRA, Doge IV (1356-1363) Grosso. D/ Castello entro cornice di archi R/ Croce entro cornice d'archi. MIR 39 Ag g 3,05 • Patinata BB÷SPL

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET