<< Lot 1061 - GENOVA ...   Lot 1063 - GENOVA ... >>

Lot 1062 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

100,00 EUR
100,00 EUR

GENOVA NICOLA GUARCO, Doge VIII (1378-1383) Grosso. D/ Castello entro cornice di archi R/ Croce entro cornice d'archi. MIR 46 Ag g 2,98 • Bella patina BB

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET