<< Lot 1070 - LUCCA e ...   Lot 1072 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 1071 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

200,00 EUR
340,00 EUR
8

MANTOVA FERDINANDO CARLO GONZAGA (1669-1707) Scudo 1706. MIR 731/3 Ag g 26,16 • Gradevole patina BB

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET