<< Lot 1072 - MILANO ...   Lot 1074 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 1073 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

120,00 EUR
130,00 EUR

MILANO GIUSEPPE II D'ASBURGO-LORENA (1780-1790) Scudo 1783. MIR 446/3 Ag g 23,09 • Piacevole patina BB+

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET