<< Lot 1073 - MILANO ...   Lot 1075 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 1074 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

120,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

MILANO FRANCESCO II D’ASBURGO LORENA (1792-1800) Crocione 1794. MIR 472/3 Ag g 29,30 BB÷SPL

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET