<< Lot 1074 - MILANO ...   Lot 1076 - MILANO ... >>

Lot 1075 - Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

100,00 EUR
100,00 EUR

MILANO FRANCESCO II D’ASBURGO LORENA (1792-1800) Crocione 1795. Gig. 12 Ag g 29,49 BB/SPL

Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

Auction: Numismatic Auction 76 - e-live

16 04 2020 17:00 CET

Live auction - Starts
16 04 2020 17:00 CET